Sponsors

 

Nemisis Logo 

        

         


 

Photos Courtesy Of:

2012 Hawthorn CC Trophy Race Start List

Please find below the provisional start lists for the 2012 Hawthorn CC Trophy Race 

 

Men's Grades      
Surname First Name Club Provisional Grade
BAKER DAVID Hawthorn A
Batchelor Aaron Brunswick A
Butler James Sunbury A
Clamp Cameron Hawthorn A
Cohen Danny St Kilda A
Comer mark CCCC A
Dever Rowan St Kilda A
English Peter St Kilda A
Fewster Anthony St Kilda A
Geluwie Vincent St Kilda A
Grant James St Kilda A
Kelly David St Kilda A
MacKenzie Luke St Kilda A
Murtagh Conor Brunswick A
Raisin-shaw Will St Kilda A
Rattray Lewis Brunswick A
Riseley Peter St Kilda A
Samaras Kosmos Coburg A
Smith Nick Sunbury A
stephens reece St Kilda A
Stirling Jason Bendigo A
Strachan Joel Hawthorn A
Vecchio Luigi St Kilda A
White Tim Hawthorn A
Wright Brad Preston A
allen mitchell Sunbury B
Aulakh Paul St Kilda B
Berg Matt St Kilda B
Cahill Daniel Bendigo B
Chew Adrian Coburg B
Clark Iain Brunswick B
Duggan Steve Brunswick B
Gifford Sam St Kilda B
Green Tim Sunbury B
Horvat Rick St Kilda B
Macaulay Simon Coburg B
MARQUES Mathew Hawthorn B
McCorkell Richard Brunswick B
mcdonough tom Coburg B
Ransom David St Kilda B
Roy Damien Italo B
Short Fraser Italo B
Soawyer Jeremy Brunswick B
Spinks Brendan Italo B
Tzimas Peter St Kilda B
Whitson Mathew St Kilda B
Wilkins Dan St Kilda B
Zawadzki Lynton St Kilda B
Hurst Lachlan Coburg C
Bell Colin Sunbury C
beovich daryl St Kilda C
Bramucci Marco Sunbury C
Brew Peter Brunswick C
Craven Benjamin St Kilda C
Gasparini Angelo Hawthorn C
hellman Chris St Kilda C
Hendy David Hawthorn C
Iamarino Nick Brunswick C
Jones Adam St Kilda C
Kent Matthew Hawthorn C
Marcan John Sunbury C
nea; Drew St Kilda C
O'Leary Tim St Kilda C
owens joseph St Kilda C
Peck Jarrod Brunswick C
skerritt Michael Sunbury C
Slaney Sam Sunbury C
Sparke Michael Brunswick C
Townsend Gareth St Kilda C
Upton Rod Preston C
Walker Deryck St Kilda C
Anderson Chris St Kilda D
Bailey Mark Hawthorn D
chan normie Hawthorn D
Clark Ross Brunswick D
D'Agostini Wayne Coburg D
De Bernardi Robert Brunswick D
Guerrieri Johnny Hawthorn D
Hoang Bao St Kilda D
johnson mark Melton D
Lancashire Thomas St Kilda D
McKay Chris St Kilda D
Neilson Andrew Brunswick D
Oliver Patrick St Kilda D
Pausler Mark Brunswick D
Savage Pippa St Kilda D
Share Peter Sunbury D
Somers Anthony Brunswick D
Trikarso Derek St Kilda D
York Ethan St Kilda D
       
Women's Grades      
Surname First Name Club Provisional Grade
Micich Veronica St Kilda A
Nutbean Renee St Kilda A
Baker Carolyn St Kilda A
Batchelor Jodie St Kilda A
Domange Rebecca Carnegie A
Hammond Laine Northcote A
Hanley Lisa Hawthorn A
Lubkowski Justyna St Kilda A
Morgan Clare St Kilda A
Raaymakers Alison St Kilda A
Whitburn Nicole Carnegie A
Pane Emma Brunswick A
Carr Nonie Brunswick B
Beech Georgina St Kilda B
Carden Fiona St Kilda B
Grave Abby Coburg B
Keily Janet Hawthorn B
koch simone Brunswick B
Lee Kat St Kilda B
Lesniowska Raelene Coburg B
Mullarkey Kate  Hawthorn B
Taylor Katherine St Kilda B
Homsey Claire St Kilda B
Filippa Carla Other B
Slocum Bridget Hawthorn B
Ternel Nicole SKCC B
Abbott Nanette Other C
Glasson Hannah Coburg C
irving claire St Kilda C
Jackson Julie St Kilda C
Nelson Diane St Kilda C
O'Farrell Jennifer Hawthorn C
Savage Pippa St Kilda C
Taylor Martyn St Kilda C
Williams Libby St Kilda C
Williamson Rebecca Brunswick C
Williamson Katrina Hawthorn C
mai-xuan solange St Kilda C
Newman Carina St Kilda C
Mollison Anne St Kilda C
combe nadia Hawthorn C
Jobling-Baker Prita SKCC C